scorecardresearch

TRENDING TOPICS

Advertisement

IPL 2022 Points Table

POINTS TALLY

TEAMSPWLTPTS.NRR
Gujarat Titans14104020+0.316
Rajasthan Royals1495018+0.298
Lucknow Super Giants1495018+0.251
Royal Challengers Bangalore1486016-0.253
Delhi Capitals1477014+0.204
Punjab Kings1477014+0.126
Kolkata Knight Riders1468012+0.146
Sunrisers Hyderabad1468012-0.379
Chennai Super Kings1441008-0.203
Mumbai Indians1441008-0.506